Krali Marko Trails 2017
Official Results

Powered by
Choose a race Overview Krali Marko Ultra Trail 110K Kozjak Trail 65K Kamena Baba Trail 31K Treskavec Trail 16K

2017-09-23 09:59:58
Started At:Saturday, 23 Sep 2017, 09:59:58h CET
Started:140Finished:140
DNF/DSQ:0DNS:40
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Varosh
CP 01
Treskavec
(8 km)
FINISH
Varosh
(16 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 703 Steffen Uebel M 30 AC FUSION Germany Finished 0:47:32 1:22:57 11.57 km/h (5:11 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 807 Kristijan Naumovski M 24 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:54:44 1:34:38 10.14 km/h (5:54 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 912 Viktor Efremov M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:55:08 1:34:44 10.13 km/h (5:55 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 702 Igor Stojanovski Gis M 35 Triogy Racing Club Macedonia Finished 0:59:23 1:36:02 10.00 km/h (6:00 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 800 Hristijan Veleski M 17 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:01:30 1:39:32 9.65 km/h (6:13 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 750 Mario Koteski M 18 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:03:13 1:39:33 9.64 km/h (6:13 min/km)
7 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 809 Nikola Mitreski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:02:13 1:42:24 9.38 km/h (6:24 min/km)
8 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 767 Jovica Ristovski M 29 AC FUSION Macedonia Finished 0:57:34 1:42:24 9.38 km/h (6:24 min/km)
9 M | 9 M(50+) | 1 839 Ace Jakimovski M 59 Skok Kumanovo Macedonia Finished 1:02:28 1:42:36 9.36 km/h (6:24 min/km)
10 M | 10 M(18-50) | 9 799 Aleksandar Taleski M 27 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:05:17 1:44:25 9.19 km/h (6:31 min/km)
11 M | 11 M(18-50) | 10 755 Viktor Veljanoski M 16 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:05:25 1:44:28 9.19 km/h (6:31 min/km)
12 M | 12 M(18-50) | 11 797 Panche Zafirov M 33 mtb istok Macedonia Finished 1:06:30 1:49:21 8.78 km/h (6:50 min/km)
13 M | 13 M(18-50) | 12 843 Kiril Chatleski M 32 PERSEVERANCE Macedonia Finished 1:06:28 1:49:23 8.78 km/h (6:50 min/km)
14 M | 14 M(18-50) | 13 915 Ivan Velkoski M 25 ark lotus Macedonia Finished 1:03:55 1:50:13 8.71 km/h (6:53 min/km)
15 M | 15 M(18-50) | 14 771 Svante Lundgren M 46 Sweden Finished 1:06:31 1:52:02 8.57 km/h (7:00 min/km)
16 M | 16 M(18-50) | 15 756 Jovan Todorovski M 17 Zlatovrv-Prilep Macedonia Finished 1:06:06 1:53:05 8.49 km/h (7:04 min/km)
17 M | 17 M(18-50) | 16 792 Darko Atanasovski M 28 NRC - Nike+ Run Club Macedonia Finished 1:09:21 1:54:53 8.36 km/h (7:10 min/km)
18 M | 18 M(18-50) | 17 719 Grigorijan Nikovski M 19 DELTA Macedonia Finished 1:06:26 1:56:33 8.24 km/h (7:17 min/km)
19 M | 19 M(18-50) | 18 721 Nikola Dimitrovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:09:37 1:56:49 8.22 km/h (7:18 min/km)
20 M | 20 M(18-50) | 19 840 Zlatko Miceski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:07:54 1:57:18 8.18 km/h (7:19 min/km)
21 M | 21 M(18-50) | 20 909 Oliver Trpkovski M 29 MVR Macedonia Finished 1:06:20 1:57:31 8.17 km/h (7:20 min/km)
22 M | 22 M(18-50) | 21 861 Zarko Manev M 37 AC FUSION Macedonia Finished 1:00:00 1:57:38 8.16 km/h (7:21 min/km)
23 M | 23 M(18-50) | 22 808 Ile Pavlov M 42 Meridian Athletic Club Macedonia Finished 1:06:18 1:59:15 8.05 km/h (7:27 min/km)
24 M | 24 M(18-50) | 23 753 Nikolche Dimitrijeski M 23 OK . ZlatoVrv- Prilep Macedonia Finished 1:13:16 2:00:18 7.98 km/h (7:31 min/km)
25 M | 25 M(18-50) | 24 713 Vladimir Gjorgjevikj M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:10:22 2:00:23 7.97 km/h (7:31 min/km)
26 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 811 Talija Petreska F 35 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:15:41 2:00:36 7.96 km/h (7:32 min/km)
27 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 736 Antonija Brezovska F 39 091 RUN CRW Macedonia Finished 1:11:32 2:01:07 7.93 km/h (7:34 min/km)
28 M | 26 M(18-50) | 25 717 Filip Stojanovski M 23 NRC – Nike + Run Club Macedonia Finished 1:10:35 2:01:36 7.89 km/h (7:35 min/km)
29 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 865 Severin Bojadziev F 49 Macedonia Finished 1:11:38 2:02:12 7.86 km/h (7:38 min/km)
30 M | 27 M(18-50) | 26 788 Nikola Kimoski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:13:19 2:02:28 7.84 km/h (7:39 min/km)
31 M | 28 M(18-50) | 27 846 Dime Veceski M 32 PERSEVERANCE Macedonia Finished 1:10:52 2:02:29 7.84 km/h (7:39 min/km)
32 M | 29 M(18-50) | 28 764 Igor Mitrushevski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:11:19 2:02:44 7.82 km/h (7:40 min/km)
33 M | 30 M(18-50) | 29 718 Aleksandar Baevski M 23 Macedonia Finished 1:13:31 2:02:53 7.81 km/h (7:40 min/km)
34 M | 31 M(50+) | 2 914 Sashko Josifovski M 50 Poskok Kochani Macedonia Finished 1:08:33 2:04:58 7.68 km/h (7:48 min/km)
35 M | 32 M(18-50) | 30 818 Bogdan Petrushevski M 44 Macedonia Finished 1:13:10 2:05:45 7.63 km/h (7:51 min/km)
36 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 739 Ana Velkova F 25 Macedonia Finished 1:13:14 2:05:46 7.63 km/h (7:51 min/km)
37 M | 33 M(18-50) | 31 901 Matej Puntevski M 21 Macedonia Finished 1:13:23 2:06:38 7.58 km/h (7:54 min/km)
38 M | 34 M(50+) | 3 735 Sande Stojanovski M 70 NRC Macedonia Finished 1:15:36 2:07:00 7.56 km/h (7:56 min/km)
39 M | 35 M(18-50) | 32 780 Stefan Andov M 27 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:12:10 2:07:04 7.56 km/h (7:56 min/km)
40 M | 36 M(18-50) | 33 815 Goce Cvetanoski M 44 Macedonia Finished 1:16:22 2:08:25 7.48 km/h (8:01 min/km)
41 M | 37 M(18-50) | 34 785 Petar Todorovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:13:39 2:10:09 7.38 km/h (8:08 min/km)
42 M | 38 M(18-50) | 35 789 Stefan Gafner M 35 Switzerland Finished 1:17:58 2:10:25 7.36 km/h (8:09 min/km)
43 M | 39 M(18-50) | 36 754 David Trajkoski M 16 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia Finished 1:17:51 2:11:50 7.28 km/h (8:14 min/km)
44 M | 40 M(18-50) | 37 905 Zoran Ristov M 38 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:20:49 2:12:01 7.27 km/h (8:15 min/km)
45 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 763 Aneta Vlahova F 37 Macedonia Finished 1:21:13 2:14:05 7.16 km/h (8:22 min/km)
46 M | 41 M(18-50) | 38 805 Hektor Vokshi M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:20:21 2:15:28 7.09 km/h (8:28 min/km)
47 M | 42 M(18-50) | 39 916 Aleksandar Sileski M 23 ark lotus Macedonia Finished 1:22:42 2:18:08 6.95 km/h (8:37 min/km)
48 M | 43 M(18-50) | 40 806 Arian Jusufi M 26 Macedonia Finished 1:24:52 2:19:05 6.90 km/h (8:41 min/km)
49 M | 44 M(18-50) | 41 741 Valentin Alili M 35 Macedonia Finished 1:20:18 2:19:30 6.88 km/h (8:43 min/km)
50 M | 45 M(18-50) | 42 814 Sashko Paleski M 36 Macedonia Finished 1:22:26 2:19:42 6.87 km/h (8:43 min/km)
51 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 777 Todorka Petrovska F 28 Sri chinmoy marathon team Macedonia Finished 1:21:50 2:19:48 6.87 km/h (8:44 min/km)
52 M | 46 M(18-50) | 43 917 Dime Chamov M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:22:06 2:20:19 6.84 km/h (8:46 min/km)
53 M | 47 M(18-50) | 44 834 Kiril Stefanovski M 27 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:06:15 2:22:08 6.75 km/h (8:52 min/km)
54 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 910 Milena Ribar F 34 BURT Serbia Finished 1:20:36 2:22:12 6.75 km/h (8:53 min/km)
55 M | 48 M(18-50) | 45 856 Rafet Kosumi M 33 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:23:55 2:22:27 6.74 km/h (8:54 min/km)
56 M | 49 M(18-50) | 46 804 Bojan Trajkovski M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:21:10 2:23:50 6.67 km/h (8:59 min/km)
57 M | 50 M(18-50) | 47 828 Vasil Zidrovski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:19:23 2:23:54 6.67 km/h (8:59 min/km)
58 M | 51 M(18-50) | 48 851 Drazen Koteski M 38 Macedonia Finished 1:23:56 2:23:56 6.67 km/h (8:59 min/km)
59 M | 52 M(18-50) | 49 760 Eben Friedman M 45 United States Finished 1:10:10 2:24:08 6.66 km/h (9:00 min/km)
60 M | 53 M(18-50) | 50 803 Dimitar Pop Aleksov M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:19:56 2:24:24 6.65 km/h (9:01 min/km)
61 M | 54 M(18-50) | 51 727 Gihad Estef M 17 Syria Finished 1:29:34 2:24:28 6.65 km/h (9:01 min/km)
62 M | 55 M(18-50) | 52 863 Ivan Babic M 34 FIJULJ Serbia Finished 1:24:28 2:25:16 6.61 km/h (9:04 min/km)
63 M | 56 M(18-50) | 53 772 Zoran Dodevski M 38 Macedonia Finished 1:28:22 2:25:20 6.61 km/h (9:05 min/km)
64 M | 57 M(18-50) | 54 831 Pece Eminagov M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:26:29 2:25:27 6.60 km/h (9:05 min/km)
65 M | 58 M(18-50) | 55 855 Kreshnik Halili M 36 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:27:33 2:25:32 6.60 km/h (9:05 min/km)
66 M | 59 M(18-50) | 56 766 Daniel Jovanovski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:25:54 2:25:43 6.59 km/h (9:06 min/km)
67 M | 60 M(18-50) | 57 906 Igor Abadziev M 24 Macedonia Finished 1:26:37 2:27:49 6.49 km/h (9:14 min/km)
68 M | 61 M(18-50) | 58 864 Tandir Adnan M 31 FIJULJ Serbia Finished 1:25:30 2:27:56 6.49 km/h (9:14 min/km)
69 M | 62 M(18-50) | 59 810 Daniel Mitrikeski M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:23:17 2:28:03 6.48 km/h (9:15 min/km)
70 M | 63 M(18-50) | 60 836 Dejan Tashkovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:22:02 2:28:43 6.46 km/h (9:17 min/km)
71 M | 64 M(18-50) | 61 783 Dejan Nikolov M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:25:55 2:28:51 6.45 km/h (9:18 min/km)
72 M | 65 M(18-50) | 62 907 Blagojche Kimoski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:13:34 2:29:42 6.41 km/h (9:21 min/km)
73 M | 66 M(18-50) | 63 801 Aleksandar Ristovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:26:42 2:29:56 6.40 km/h (9:22 min/km)
74 M | 67 M(18-50) | 64 908 Nikola Manevski M 32 NikolaEmilija Macedonia Finished 1:26:32 2:30:21 6.39 km/h (9:23 min/km)
75 M | 68 M(18-50) | 65 743 Nikola Sheskokalov M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:30:02 2:30:50 6.36 km/h (9:25 min/km)
76 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 742 Ivana Nastovska F 23 O.K Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:31:51 2:31:11 6.35 km/h (9:26 min/km)
77 M | 69 M(18-50) | 66 724 Philip Evans M 36 United Kingdom Finished 1:29:31 2:31:12 6.35 km/h (9:26 min/km)
78 F | 9 F(18-50) | 9 793 Simona Popova F 25 NRC - Nike+ Run Club Macedonia Finished 1:31:09 2:31:49 6.32 km/h (9:29 min/km)
79 M | 70 M(18-50) | 67 827 Gjoko Marinkovich M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:24:44 2:32:42 6.29 km/h (9:32 min/km)
80 F | 10 F(18-50) | 10 845 Dragana Tasevska F 31 Macedonia Finished 1:29:59 2:32:47 6.28 km/h (9:32 min/km)
81 M | 71 M(18-50) | 68 857 Bujar Ibrahimi M 35 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:33:32 2:32:58 6.28 km/h (9:33 min/km)
82 M | 72 M(18-50) | 69 858 Dritan Cana M 40 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:26:03 2:33:03 6.27 km/h (9:33 min/km)
83 M | 73 M(18-50) | 70 820 Vladimir Andonov M 41 Macedonia Finished 1:26:49 2:33:07 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
84 M | 74 M(50+) | 4 728 Kiril Velkoski M 65 OK Zlatovrv - Prilep Macedonia Finished 1:31:32 2:38:31 6.06 km/h (9:54 min/km)
85 M | 75 M(18-50) | 71 778 Igor Andonov M 42 Macedonia Finished 1:21:36 2:38:57 6.04 km/h (9:56 min/km)
86 M | 76 M(18-50) | 72 748 Nikola Arsov M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:33:49 2:40:30 5.98 km/h (10:01 min/km)
87 M | 77 M(18-50) | 73 781 Kaloyan Tsankov M 29 Bulgaria Finished 1:37:54 2:40:42 5.97 km/h (10:02 min/km)
88 M | 78 M(50+) | 5 817 Ace Temelkovski M 51 AK.Izgrev Macedonia Finished 1:28:47 2:41:34 5.94 km/h (10:05 min/km)
89 M | 79 M(18-50) | 74 838 Igor Kukushev M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:30:57 2:42:28 5.91 km/h (10:09 min/km)
90 F | 11 F(18-50) | 11 860 Slavica Damjanska F 43 Macedonia Finished 1:35:53 2:43:20 5.88 km/h (10:12 min/km)
91 M | 80 M(18-50) | 75 730 Harizan Mitrev M 41 Meridian Athletic Kavadarci Macedonia Finished 1:28:27 2:44:22 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
92 M | 81 M(18-50) | 76 733 Bojan Ashkilov M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:30:52 2:45:17 5.81 km/h (10:19 min/km)
93 F | 12 F(18-50) | 12 701 Bojana Naumovska F 20 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:14:34 2:46:05 5.78 km/h (10:22 min/km)
94 F | 13 F(18-50) | 13 705 Milena Chkripeska F 33 OK Zlatovrv - Prilep Macedonia Finished 1:14:38 2:46:07 5.78 km/h (10:22 min/km)
95 M | 82 M(18-50) | 77 913 Atanas Bonev M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:13:01 2:46:11 5.78 km/h (10:23 min/km)
96 M | 83 M(18-50) | 78 844 Shukri Mustafa M 43 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:35:59 2:46:33 5.76 km/h (10:24 min/km)
97 M | 84 M(18-50) | 79 787 Dimitar Velichkovski M 19 Macedonia Finished 1:35:50 2:53:28 5.53 km/h (10:50 min/km)
98 F | 14 F(18-50) | 14 786 Biljana Kostovska F 20 Macedonia Finished 1:35:47 2:53:29 5.53 km/h (10:50 min/km)
99 F | 15 F(18-50) | 15 832 Tatjana Stojanovska F 48 Macedonia Finished 1:40:04 2:53:43 5.53 km/h (10:51 min/km)
100 M | 85 M(18-50) | 80 847 Vladimir Aceski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:36:42 2:53:49 5.52 km/h (10:51 min/km)
101 F | 16 F(18-50) | 16 784 Maya Harizanova F 29 Bulgaria Finished 1:38:48 2:54:24 5.50 km/h (10:54 min/km)
102 F | 17 F(18-50) | 17 835 Natalija Trajcheva F 24 Macedonia Finished 1:37:24 2:54:58 5.49 km/h (10:56 min/km)
103 M | 86 M(18-50) | 81 791 Emil Arsov M 35 pk Makedon & SNR Macedonia Finished 1:35:17 2:55:00 5.49 km/h (10:56 min/km)
104 F | 18 F(18-50) | 18 762 Martina Peneva F 26 Bulgaria Finished 1:38:52 2:56:18 5.45 km/h (11:01 min/km)
105 F | 19 F(18-50) | 19 903 Vesna Samardzioska F 33 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:38:15 2:57:35 5.41 km/h (11:05 min/km)
106 M | 87 M(18-50) | 82 824 Nikola Mitreski M 29 Kariki Macedonia Finished 1:36:25 2:57:39 5.40 km/h (11:06 min/km)
107 M | 88 M(18-50) | 83 822 Nikola Ackovski M 30 Kariki Macedonia Finished 1:36:27 2:57:43 5.40 km/h (11:06 min/km)
108 M | 89 M(18-50) | 84 869 Arben Berbatovci M 41 Turtles Kosovo Finished 1:35:56 2:57:54 5.40 km/h (11:07 min/km)
109 M | 90 M(18-50) | 85 821 Tino Samardzhioski M 31 Kariki Macedonia Finished 1:36:30 2:57:57 5.39 km/h (11:07 min/km)
110 F | 20 F(18-50) | 20 819 Simona Aleksandrovska F 30 Macedonia Finished 1:35:33 3:14:04 4.95 km/h (12:07 min/km)
111 F | 21 F(18-50) | 21 812 Nika Strugar Bevc F 37 Avalasubotom Serbia Finished 1:48:03 3:14:38 4.93 km/h (12:09 min/km)
112 F | 22 F(18-50) | 22 740 Zhaklina Miloskovska F 44 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:54:22 3:15:19 4.92 km/h (12:12 min/km)
113 M | 91 M(18-50) | 86 758 Trajche Simonoski M 49 A.K. TR Elektronik Macedonia Finished 1:51:05 3:15:34 4.91 km/h (12:13 min/km)
114 F | 23 F(18-50) | 23 765 Elena Petkovska F 32 GITKO STRONG Macedonia Finished 1:49:29 3:18:27 4.84 km/h (12:24 min/km)
115 F | 24 F(18-50) | 24 841 Eleonora Veninova F 34 Macedonia Finished 1:35:37 3:19:52 4.80 km/h (12:29 min/km)
116 F | 25 F(18-50) | 25 852 Kalina Velevska F 27 Macedonia Finished 1:56:22 3:20:05 4.80 km/h (12:30 min/km)
117 F | 26 F(18-50) | 26 911 Irina Dishovska F 25 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:47:44 3:20:09 4.80 km/h (12:30 min/km)
118 M | 92 M(50+) | 6 833 Spase Stojanovski M 53 Macedonia Finished 1:48:15 3:20:14 4.79 km/h (12:30 min/km)
119 F | 27 F(18-50) | 27 902 Marina Stojmirova F 38 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:47:37 3:20:20 4.79 km/h (12:31 min/km)
120 F | 28 F(18-50) | 28 830 Aleksandra Todorovska F 33 Macedonia Finished 1:53:50 3:20:23 4.79 km/h (12:31 min/km)
121 M | 93 M(18-50) | 87 825 Slobodan Todorovski M 36 Macedonia Finished 1:53:53 3:20:23 4.79 km/h (12:31 min/km)
122 F | 29 F(18-50) | 29 795 Natasha Klincharova F 29 Macedonia Finished 1:54:44 3:24:17 4.70 km/h (12:46 min/km)
123 F | 30 F(18-50) | 30 826 Sandra Gjorgieva F 23 Macedonia Finished 1:53:05 3:27:19 4.63 km/h (12:57 min/km)
124 M | 94 M(18-50) | 88 837 Miroslav Savevski M 28 / Macedonia Finished 1:58:27 3:28:20 4.61 km/h (13:01 min/km)
125 F | 31 F(18-50) | 31 779 Monika Stojanoska F 26 Macedonia Finished 1:58:32 3:28:22 4.61 km/h (13:01 min/km)
126 F | 32 F(18-50) | 32 829 Natasha Gicheva F 35 Macedonia Finished 1:59:44 3:29:28 4.58 km/h (13:05 min/km)
127 F | 33 F(18-50) | 33 853 Kristina Savevska F 21 Macedonia Finished 1:51:40 3:30:09 4.57 km/h (13:08 min/km)
128 F | 34 F(18-50) | 34 794 Biljana Makreshanska F 29 Macedonia Finished 1:58:51 3:31:18 4.54 km/h (13:12 min/km)
129 F | 35 F(18-50) | 35 813 Alexandra Vasileska F 37 ark lotus Macedonia Finished 2:15:33 3:39:46 4.37 km/h (13:44 min/km)
130 F | 36 F(18-50) | 36 776 Jadranka Ivanovska F 42 Macedonia Finished 2:07:43 3:40:11 4.36 km/h (13:45 min/km)
131 F | 37 F(18-50) | 37 867 Anita Stojcevska F 34 Macedonia Finished 2:03:53 3:50:15 4.17 km/h (14:23 min/km)
132 F | 38 F(18-50) | 38 802 Sandra Najdovska F 37 091 Run Crew Macedonia Finished 2:09:25 3:56:15 4.06 km/h (14:45 min/km)
133 F | 39 F(18-50) | 39 868 Kristina Cicoska F 32 Macedonia Finished 2:12:11 4:06:34 3.89 km/h (15:24 min/km)
134 F | 40 F(18-50) | 40 798 Irena Bozovic F 38 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 2:08:10 4:10:12 3.84 km/h (15:38 min/km)
135 F | 41 F(18-50) | 41 770 Elena Stojkovska F 41 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 2:09:17 4:10:15 3.84 km/h (15:38 min/km)
136 M | 95 M(18-50) | 89 720 Blazhe Josifovski M 26 Ajde Makedonija Macedonia Finished 2:10:50 4:12:34 3.80 km/h (15:47 min/km)
137 F | 42 F(50+) | 1 904 Slagjana Davidovska F 52 Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 2:17:51 5:08:55 3.11 km/h (19:18 min/km)
138 M | 96 M(18-50) | 90 775 Michael Sauer M 40 Germany Finished 2:25:18 5:12:56 3.07 km/h (19:33 min/km)
139 F | 43 F(18-50) | 42 773 Lisa Ahles F 36 Germany Finished 2:25:23 5:13:03 3.07 km/h (19:33 min/km)
140 M | 97 M(18-50) | 91 774 Jere Ahles M 1 Germany Finished 2:25:55 5:13:06 3.07 km/h (19:34 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 711 Martina Mileva F 27 TREX / PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 712 Stojanche Milev M 28 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 714 Ana Madzharovska F 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 715 Ivan Jovanovski M 34 karas4training.com Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 716 Milena Papakoch F 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 722 Aleksandra Kovacheva F 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 723 Simona Kovacheva F 27 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 725 Jana Velichkovska F 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 726 Olga Dineva F 39 MERIDIJAN ATLETIK-EKO Czech Republic DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 729 Kaltrina Azemi-bogaj F 31 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 731 Aleksandar Micev M 30 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 732 Elena Bubalo F 28 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 734 Hana Gjuladin F 20 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 737 Atanas Mihajlovski M 33 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 738 Fjolla Bujupi-alija F 35 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 744 Vesna Beleshovska Bunteska F 44 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 745 Zaklina Trajkovska Ancevska F 44 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 746 Natalija Mickovska F 45 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 747 Aneta Andonova F 45 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 749 Vase Achkoska F 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 751 Emil Jovanovski M 48 CF Alebras Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 752 Snezana Sokolovska F 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 757 Didem Zahide Kurap F 42 Turkey DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 759 Cameron Bertel M 29 Ajde Makedonija United States DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 761 Sasho Jakovleski M 31 DELTA Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 768 Konstantinos Mitropetros M 41 Greece DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 769 Michael Charokopos M 39 Greece DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 782 Arian Shumkovski M 36 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 790 Tamara Nikolova F 26 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 796 Ivan Ristov M 40 mtb istok Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 816 Ljupche Gjorgiev M 57 AK.Izgrev Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 823 Nikola Nikolovski M 31 Kariki Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 842 Aleksandra Aleksovska F 25 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 848 Elena Kiroska F 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 849 Igor Jovceski M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 850 Gjorgji Stanoevski M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 854 Bojana Spirovska F 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 859 Jane Ilcheski M 51 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 862 Zeljko Sredojevic M 25 FIJULJ Serbia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 866 Margo Bojadzieva F 14 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --