Krali Marko Trails 2017
Official Results

Powered by
Choose a race Overview Krali Marko Ultra Trail 110K Kozjak Trail 65K Kamena Baba Trail 31K Treskavec Trail 16K

2017-09-23 09:59:58
Started At:Saturday, 23 Sep 2017, 09:59:58h CET
Started:114Finished:107
DNF/DSQ:7DNS:34
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Varosh
CP 01
Treskavec
(8 km)
CP 02
Dabnica
(13 km)
CP 03
Prilep Lake
(18 km)
CP 04
Dabnica
(25 km)
FINISH
Varosh
(31 km)
Average Speed
1 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 402 Sanja Kosturanova F 28 Macedonia Finished 0:59:19 1:22:15 1:55:27 2:35:50 3:19:49 9.31 km/h (6:26 min/km)
2 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 546 Slobodan Stamatovski M 42 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:59:53 1:21:55 1:55:03 2:37:11 3:20:55 9.26 km/h (6:28 min/km)
3 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 513 Srgjan Miloshevski M 41 AK.Izgrev Macedonia Finished 0:58:05 1:21:23 1:54:59 2:35:31 3:24:01 9.12 km/h (6:34 min/km)
4 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 542 Blagica Jovanova F 35 Macedonia Finished 0:58:45 1:27:17 2:01:07 2:47:03 3:29:43 8.87 km/h (6:45 min/km)
5 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 484 Dimitar Todorovski M 21 Macedonia Finished 1:05:00 1:27:52 2:04:43 2:45:57 3:30:00 8.86 km/h (6:46 min/km)
6 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 506 Kiril Filipovski M 43 pk makedon Macedonia Finished 0:59:14 1:23:13 2:00:29 2:47:04 3:30:14 8.85 km/h (6:46 min/km)
7 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 431 Hristijan Nasevski M 21 Macedonia Finished 1:03:09 1:27:04 2:01:13 2:47:01 3:31:56 8.78 km/h (6:50 min/km)
8 M | 6 M(50+) | 1 493 Blagoja Ackovski M 64 Skobul Macedonia Finished 1:07:26 1:36:44 2:14:40 2:56:04 3:36:23 8.60 km/h (6:58 min/km)
9 M | 7 M(18-50) | 6 468 Przemysław Śmiertka M 36 Poland Finished 1:08:29 1:33:28 2:12:14 2:58:05 3:40:54 8.42 km/h (7:07 min/km)
10 M | 8 M(18-50) | 7 437 Dimitar Popovski M 40 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:07:11 1:35:10 2:12:30 2:58:48 3:42:43 8.35 km/h (7:11 min/km)
11 M | 9 M(18-50) | 8 536 Bojan Mickovski M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:09:17 1:34:04 2:14:56 3:01:25 3:42:46 8.35 km/h (7:11 min/km)
12 M | 10 M(18-50) | 9 411 Mendim Hoxha M 22 NoTeam Kosovo Finished 1:06:41 1:27:08 2:06:50 3:00:49 3:44:47 8.27 km/h (7:15 min/km)
13 M | 11 M(18-50) | 10 607 Nikola Miljkovic M 37 BURT Serbia Finished 1:19:36 1:54:10 2:28:15 3:02:56 3:44:50 8.27 km/h (7:15 min/km)
14 M | 12 M(18-50) | 11 483 Dimce Klincarov M 42 Negotino Macedonia Finished 1:07:38 1:36:31 2:14:45 2:57:57 3:45:07 8.26 km/h (7:15 min/km)
15 M | 13 M(18-50) | 12 499 Ask Eirik Storsve M 42 Turbin Tronsmo United States Finished 1:11:58 1:41:47 2:18:45 3:04:26 3:47:24 8.18 km/h (7:20 min/km)
16 M | 14 M(18-50) | 13 540 Aleksandar Takovski M 39 Macedonia Finished 1:05:53 1:36:26 2:17:13 3:04:29 3:47:28 8.18 km/h (7:20 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 482 Vasko Nikolovski M 37 Macedonia DSQ 1:23:20 2:07:50 -- 2:52:52 3:49:30 8.10 km/h (7:24 min/km)
17 M | 15 M(18-50) | 14 429 Ivan Peshovski M 24 Macedonia Finished 1:06:36 1:33:23 2:12:11 2:58:44 3:55:41 7.89 km/h (7:36 min/km)
18 M | 16 M(18-50) | 15 430 Gjorgje Zharikj M 33 DELTA Macedonia Finished 1:06:29 1:36:53 2:18:49 3:04:21 3:59:35 7.76 km/h (7:43 min/km)
19 M | 17 M(18-50) | 16 435 Vlatko Grozdanovski M 49 Macedonia Finished 1:10:24 1:39:02 2:18:59 3:08:51 3:59:54 7.75 km/h (7:44 min/km)
20 M | 18 M(18-50) | 17 463 Stevan Ristov M 31 intersport makedonija Macedonia Finished 1:10:32 1:40:50 2:19:04 3:07:38 4:00:10 7.74 km/h (7:44 min/km)
21 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 503 Darinka Burovska F 25 Macedonia Finished 1:13:11 1:45:22 2:27:08 3:16:35 4:04:34 7.61 km/h (7:53 min/km)
22 M | 19 M(18-50) | 18 472 Vlatko Jakimoski M 32 AK Vardar Macedonia Finished 1:10:15 1:39:59 2:19:09 3:07:59 4:08:08 7.50 km/h (8:00 min/km)
23 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 444 Marija Djordjevic F 30 SK Tribe Serbia Finished 1:17:07 1:45:28 2:27:04 3:16:14 4:08:15 7.49 km/h (8:00 min/km)
24 M | 20 M(18-50) | 19 418 Ljube Jovanovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:10:20 1:42:48 2:25:03 3:16:52 4:10:46 7.42 km/h (8:05 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 515 Sasho Jovanovski M 42 Macedonia DSQ 1:23:22 2:50:58 -- -- 4:16:08 7.26 km/h (8:15 min/km)
25 M | 21 M(18-50) | 20 510 Dimitar Cakar M 18 SamZaSebe Macedonia Finished 1:17:15 1:46:33 2:31:09 3:28:57 4:17:07 7.23 km/h (8:17 min/km)
26 M | 22 M(18-50) | 21 528 Kristijan Ognjanovski M 28 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 1:11:49 1:41:56 2:25:17 3:19:47 4:21:34 7.11 km/h (8:26 min/km)
27 M | 23 M(18-50) | 22 525 Dragan Tevdovski M 38 NRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:14:16 1:48:55 2:35:24 3:27:34 4:26:17 6.99 km/h (8:35 min/km)
28 M | 24 M(18-50) | 23 412 Darko Najdovski M 33 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:14:19 1:48:51 2:35:05 3:27:37 4:26:33 6.98 km/h (8:35 min/km)
29 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 480 Justyna Niekrasz F 46 Biegowa Świdnica Poland Finished 1:21:06 1:49:51 2:38:23 3:38:17 4:28:11 6.94 km/h (8:39 min/km)
30 M | 25 M(18-50) | 24 527 Dejan Ognenoski M 30 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 1:14:14 1:48:47 2:35:20 3:31:08 4:28:19 6.93 km/h (8:39 min/km)
31 M | 26 M(18-50) | 25 465 Carter Saunders M 37 United States Finished 1:24:07 1:56:12 2:38:42 3:36:58 4:28:53 6.92 km/h (8:40 min/km)
32 M | 27 M(18-50) | 26 605 Darko Kostovski M 24 Macedonia Finished 1:21:38 1:54:07 2:40:17 3:37:08 4:28:59 6.91 km/h (8:40 min/km)
33 M | 28 M(18-50) | 27 504 Ivan Kantardjiski M 25 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:21:17 1:49:43 2:40:22 3:40:17 4:33:01 6.81 km/h (8:48 min/km)
34 M | 29 M(18-50) | 28 415 Filip Todorovski M 22 DELTA Macedonia Finished 0:57:41 1:21:30 1:51:43 3:50:41 4:35:29 6.75 km/h (8:53 min/km)
35 M | 30 M(18-50) | 29 502 Bernhard Zwantschko M 47 Austria Finished 1:22:23 1:53:09 2:37:42 3:37:00 4:36:32 6.73 km/h (8:55 min/km)
36 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 518 Julijana Apostoloska F 24 Arm Macedonia Finished 1:21:53 1:56:48 2:41:31 3:40:05 4:37:19 6.71 km/h (8:56 min/km)
37 M | 31 M(18-50) | 30 603 Ratko Maksimović M 35 Serbia Finished 0:56:38 1:22:00 1:51:38 3:48:03 4:37:59 6.69 km/h (8:58 min/km)
38 M | 32 M(18-50) | 31 413 Vlado Veljanovski M 42 AC FUSION Macedonia Finished 1:21:32 1:56:17 2:45:18 3:42:23 4:38:06 6.69 km/h (8:58 min/km)
39 M | 33 M(18-50) | 32 487 Goran Damjanoski M 41 Macedonia Finished 1:21:59 1:50:07 2:40:16 3:43:21 4:41:06 6.62 km/h (9:04 min/km)
40 M | 34 M(18-50) | 33 471 Vlatko Dimov M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:20:32 1:56:06 2:38:29 3:39:46 4:41:14 6.61 km/h (9:04 min/km)
41 M | 35 M(18-50) | 34 541 Filip Ivanov M 28 AK IZGREV Macedonia Finished 1:21:27 1:55:30 2:38:31 3:39:43 4:41:21 6.61 km/h (9:04 min/km)
42 M | 36 M(18-50) | 35 436 Dejan Petkov M 35 Macedonia Finished 1:13:51 1:53:02 2:37:46 3:38:24 4:42:39 6.58 km/h (9:07 min/km)
43 M | 37 M(18-50) | 36 462 Dejancho Sandev M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:21:44 1:56:22 2:45:17 3:47:47 4:49:21 6.43 km/h (9:20 min/km)
44 M | 38 M(18-50) | 37 511 Kiril Ambardjiev M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:21:45 1:55:37 2:45:10 3:50:23 4:49:48 6.42 km/h (9:20 min/km)
45 M | 39 M(18-50) | 38 512 Andrej Trajkovski M 36 Macedonia Finished 1:24:17 2:08:38 2:59:26 3:56:05 4:49:54 6.42 km/h (9:21 min/km)
46 M | 40 M(18-50) | 39 606 Boris Krivosheev M 45 Macedonia Finished 1:26:25 2:05:07 2:55:37 3:54:35 4:50:02 6.41 km/h (9:21 min/km)
47 M | 41 M(18-50) | 40 478 Sascha Kemper M 42 United States Finished 1:24:04 1:56:32 2:47:34 3:45:58 4:52:22 6.36 km/h (9:25 min/km)
48 M | 42 M(18-50) | 41 531 Martin Davidov M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:23:17 1:55:34 2:46:25 3:50:19 4:53:53 6.33 km/h (9:28 min/km)
49 M | 43 M(18-50) | 42 490 Petar Ivanovski M 43 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 1:24:27 1:57:41 2:49:18 3:53:51 4:54:39 6.31 km/h (9:30 min/km)
50 M | 44 M(18-50) | 43 516 Omer Sulejmani M 24 Arm Macedonia Finished 1:24:09 1:57:01 2:41:33 3:42:27 4:54:43 6.31 km/h (9:30 min/km)
51 M | 45 M(18-50) | 44 544 Chedo Changov M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:25:20 2:04:09 2:55:45 3:54:50 4:55:06 6.30 km/h (9:31 min/km)
52 M | 46 M(18-50) | 45 498 Lukasz Gregorczyk M 34 Vege Runners Poland Finished 0:58:16 1:21:36 1:51:46 4:01:31 4:56:25 6.27 km/h (9:33 min/km)
53 M | 47 M(18-50) | 46 488 Veljan Parizov M 26 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 1:24:22 2:04:13 2:59:19 3:57:26 4:58:39 6.23 km/h (9:38 min/km)
54 M | 48 M(18-50) | 47 530 Vlatko Vuckovic M 25 Macedonia Finished 1:22:58 1:55:41 2:46:18 3:50:29 5:04:34 6.11 km/h (9:49 min/km)
55 M | 49 M(18-50) | 48 434 Martin Popovski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:13:55 1:53:05 2:46:28 3:50:38 5:04:36 6.11 km/h (9:49 min/km)
56 M | 50 M(50+) | 2 519 Bedri Sadiku M 56 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:20:40 1:56:01 2:47:25 3:50:03 5:05:07 6.10 km/h (9:50 min/km)
57 M | 51 M(18-50) | 49 456 Besim Ismajli M 35 Teleferikat Kosovo Finished 1:15:38 1:45:16 2:40:52 3:47:23 5:05:11 6.09 km/h (9:50 min/km)
58 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 464 Christine Devlin F 29 United States Finished 1:25:13 1:57:59 2:54:43 3:55:58 5:05:53 6.08 km/h (9:52 min/km)
59 M | 52 M(18-50) | 50 423 Aleksandar Gashtarov M 45 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:21:01 1:57:47 2:55:40 4:01:46 5:07:00 6.06 km/h (9:54 min/km)
60 M | 53 M(18-50) | 51 470 Goran Velkoski M 39 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:26:40 2:08:57 3:01:26 4:04:29 5:11:04 5.98 km/h (10:02 min/km)
61 M | 54 M(18-50) | 52 479 Martin Schyllert M 40 Team Maja Sweden Finished 1:20:27 1:54:04 2:54:27 4:07:49 5:12:15 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
62 M | 55 M(18-50) | 53 534 Dimitri Mihailov Miovski M 38 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:27:30 2:09:19 3:08:00 4:11:03 5:15:08 5.90 km/h (10:09 min/km)
63 M | 56 M(18-50) | 54 459 Nenad Bozovic M 43 091RUNCrW Montenegro Finished 1:27:44 2:09:22 3:08:04 4:11:10 5:15:12 5.90 km/h (10:10 min/km)
64 M | 57 M(18-50) | 55 537 Ivica Najdovski M 38 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:27:36 2:10:11 3:08:17 4:11:12 5:15:46 5.89 km/h (10:11 min/km)
65 M | 58 M(18-50) | 56 494 Nuhi Sadiku M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:09:09 1:40:07 2:36:59 3:49:57 5:18:43 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
66 M | 59 M(18-50) | 57 428 Bojan Trajkovski M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:16:46 1:45:33 2:35:53 3:49:59 5:18:47 5.83 km/h (10:16 min/km)
67 M | 60 M(18-50) | 58 497 Tode Jovanoski M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:26:12 1:58:33 2:55:16 4:04:41 5:19:25 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
68 M | 61 M(18-50) | 59 543 Davor Gligorovski M 38 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:28:39 2:08:32 2:59:38 4:02:53 5:19:29 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
69 M | 62 M(18-50) | 60 489 Aleksandar Dimitrovski M 38 AC Endurance Macedonia Finished 1:27:38 2:09:25 3:08:32 4:12:06 5:35:31 5.54 km/h (10:49 min/km)
70 M | 63 M(18-50) | 61 433 Vladimir Rajić M 33 Serbia Finished 1:28:05 2:10:40 3:05:25 4:11:30 5:35:33 5.54 km/h (10:49 min/km)
71 M | 64 M(18-50) | 62 432 Ivan Ajdacic M 32 Maraton tim Požarevac Serbia Finished 1:28:13 2:10:44 3:05:23 4:11:25 5:35:36 5.54 km/h (10:49 min/km)
72 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 545 Emilija Stojkova F 45 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:39:34 2:20:07 3:14:57 4:26:10 5:39:36 5.48 km/h (10:57 min/km)
73 M | 65 M(18-50) | 63 601 Ivica Mitrovski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:22:53 1:55:49 3:09:12 4:26:05 5:41:27 5.45 km/h (11:00 min/km)
74 M | 66 M(18-50) | 64 496 Boris Aleksovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 1:22:35 1:58:38 3:08:53 4:11:33 5:42:41 5.43 km/h (11:03 min/km)
75 M | 67 M(18-50) | 65 539 Velislav Kuzmanov M 44 Bulgaria Finished 1:19:19 2:01:00 2:54:21 4:07:38 5:46:02 5.38 km/h (11:09 min/km)
76 M | 68 M(18-50) | 66 532 Robert Kievski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:35:30 2:29:32 3:33:21 4:42:30 5:50:57 5.30 km/h (11:19 min/km)
77 M | 69 M(18-50) | 67 422 Arvid Jensen M 14 Starka Arvid Sweden Finished 1:29:08 2:15:16 3:16:40 4:41:41 5:56:01 5.22 km/h (11:29 min/km)
78 F | 9 F(18-50) | 9 476 Pranvera Reçica-kirkbride F 46 Kosovo Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:54:39 2:47:14 3:42:54 4:41:04 5:57:16 5.21 km/h (11:31 min/km)
79 M | 70 M(18-50) | 68 474 Agon Gashi M 35 Kosovo Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:25:10 2:34:09 3:33:47 4:41:48 5:57:18 5.21 km/h (11:31 min/km)
80 M | 71 M(18-50) | 69 481 Krenar Cela M 41 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:26:46 2:29:49 3:31:49 4:41:19 5:58:03 5.19 km/h (11:33 min/km)
81 M | 72 M(18-50) | 70 609 Kostadin Ivanoski M 24 Macedonia Finished 1:32:11 2:16:02 3:21:48 4:42:07 5:59:22 5.18 km/h (11:35 min/km)
82 M | 73 M(50+) | 3 535 Milos Ardjic M 50 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:25:21 2:08:25 3:45:11 4:57:45 6:04:13 5.11 km/h (11:44 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 447 Hana Shala F 30 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DSQ 1:57:46 2:47:32 -- 4:41:24 6:04:31 5.10 km/h (11:45 min/km)
83 F | 10 F(18-50) | 10 500 Yllka Soba F 39 Kosovo Finished 1:26:53 2:29:51 3:31:56 4:41:33 6:04:34 5.10 km/h (11:45 min/km)
84 M | 74 M(18-50) | 71 455 Stoilko Stoicev M 38 pk makedon Macedonia Finished 1:26:35 2:09:01 3:15:23 4:44:28 6:05:04 5.09 km/h (11:46 min/km)
85 F | 11 F(18-50) | 11 608 Viki Elvira Kolashinac F 42 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:36:13 2:29:56 3:38:19 4:56:37 6:05:12 5.09 km/h (11:46 min/km)
86 M | 75 M(18-50) | 72 451 Mentor Maliqi M 42 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:50:38 2:39:11 3:37:13 4:56:48 6:05:13 5.09 km/h (11:46 min/km)
87 F | 12 F(18-50) | 12 602 Dragana Mirjanic F 27 Gecon climb Serbia Finished 1:47:58 2:35:18 3:52:28 4:57:09 6:05:19 5.09 km/h (11:47 min/km)
88 M | 76 M(18-50) | 73 452 Luan Dalipi M 41 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:50:41 2:39:07 3:37:18 4:56:51 6:05:47 5.08 km/h (11:47 min/km)
89 M | 77 M(18-50) | 74 508 Tose Arsov M 41 Vonka Macedonia Finished 1:37:26 2:29:58 3:38:56 4:56:20 6:07:19 5.06 km/h (11:50 min/km)
90 M | 78 M(18-50) | 75 507 Angel Simev M 42 Vonka Macedonia Finished 1:37:27 2:29:43 3:38:38 4:56:26 6:07:20 5.06 km/h (11:50 min/km)
91 M | 79 M(18-50) | 76 458 Oskar Eres M 23 Serbia Finished 1:36:06 2:34:19 3:38:37 4:49:40 6:08:14 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
92 M | 80 M(18-50) | 77 612 Zlatko Divjakovski M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:37:17 2:35:17 3:38:21 4:57:14 6:25:20 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
93 M | 81 M(18-50) | 78 611 Damjan Bozhinovski M 24 Macedonia Finished 1:37:21 2:35:04 3:38:28 4:57:05 6:25:22 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
94 M | 82 M(18-50) | 79 547 Davor Pehchevski M 31 Trcam za zivot Macedonia Finished 1:45:14 2:37:00 3:51:15 4:57:30 6:29:18 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
95 F | 13 F(18-50) | 13 442 Iva Apostolska F 33 Macedonia Finished 1:45:19 2:37:03 3:51:49 4:57:33 6:29:26 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
96 M | 83 M(18-50) | 80 610 Ivica Krstevski M 28 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 1:49:06 2:33:59 3:52:26 5:10:16 6:29:34 4.77 km/h (12:33 min/km)
97 M | 84 M(18-50) | 81 491 Goranco Tasevski M 47 Macedonia Finished 1:38:05 2:36:22 3:52:17 5:10:21 6:30:07 4.77 km/h (12:35 min/km)
98 F | 14 F(18-50) | 14 501 Elaine Paplos F 45 United States Finished 1:35:19 2:36:20 3:38:45 4:57:22 6:30:08 4.77 km/h (12:35 min/km)
99 M | 85 M(18-50) | 82 466 Kire Galevski M 42 Macedonia Finished 1:39:45 2:29:35 3:37:22 5:11:19 6:31:55 4.75 km/h (12:38 min/km)
100 F | 15 F(18-50) | 15 448 Njomza Kadolli-ajeti F 33 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:50:45 2:47:27 3:50:39 5:12:10 6:31:58 4.75 km/h (12:38 min/km)
101 F | 16 F(18-50) | 16 445 Mimoza Jetullahu F 37 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:56:44 2:39:14 3:52:44 5:21:03 6:39:41 4.65 km/h (12:53 min/km)
102 M | 86 M(18-50) | 83 522 Goran Stojanoski M 25 Macedonia Finished 1:36:10 2:30:01 3:44:51 5:55:49 7:32:30 4.11 km/h (14:35 min/km)
103 M | 87 M(50+) | 4 473 Sasha Jakimovski M 50 Macedonia Finished 1:50:56 2:46:35 4:03:48 5:35:30 7:40:34 4.04 km/h (14:51 min/km)
104 M | 88 M(50+) | 5 427 Nikola Isajlovski M 61 Macedonia Finished 2:05:30 3:12:22 4:32:59 6:01:09 7:49:15 3.96 km/h (15:08 min/km)
105 M | 89 M(18-50) | 84 454 Besnik Vasolli M 41 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:59:01 2:47:20 4:16:59 6:01:03 7:59:37 3.88 km/h (15:28 min/km)
106 F | 17 F(18-50) | 17 467 Biljana Crvenkovska F 44 Macedonia Finished 1:56:36 3:09:33 4:40:42 6:27:35 8:03:10 3.85 km/h (15:35 min/km)
107 F | 18 F(18-50) | 18 485 Martina Chupetreska F 30 mak petrol Macedonia Finished 1:56:01 3:09:47 4:40:47 6:28:38 8:35:19 3.61 km/h (16:37 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 533 Pavle Korunoski M 25 Macedonia DNF 1:25:56 1:57:04 2:46:22 3:46:05 -- 6.63 km/h (9:02 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 421 Anna Ravell Jensen F 42 Starka Arvid Sweden DNF 1:44:49 2:41:39 5:23:11 -- -- 3.34 km/h (17:57 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 420 Katarina Lesnovska F 44 Starka Arvid Sweden DNF 1:30:04 2:50:03 5:23:12 -- -- 3.34 km/h (17:57 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 524 Kristiyan Kirilov M 24 Bulgaria DNF 0:57:19 -- -- -- -- 8.37 km/h (7:09 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 401 Meri Chkripeska F 27 OK ZLATOVRV Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 416 Ahmet Kurap M 45 Turkey DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 417 Dean Ivanovski M 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 419 Marko Gorgiev M 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 424 Atanas Dimitrov M 28 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 425 Ljubomir Stojanovski M 43 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 426 Dean Filipovski M 40 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 438 Viktor Gjamovski M 42 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 439 Lirije Dedinca Arifaj F 30 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 440 Milena Radmanovic F 22 Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 441 Mihajlo Zivanovic M 27 / Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 443 Didem Zahide Kurap F 42 Turkey DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 446 Driton Shabanaj M 39 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 449 Fatlinda Nitaj - Rexhaj F 34 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 450 Leutrim Hasani M 27 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 453 Artir Geci M 33 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 457 Uta Ibrahimi F 33 Teleferikat Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 460 Igor Milenković M 28 Tribe/Surovi Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 461 Maja Djermanovic F 31 SK Tribe Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 469 Srgjan Stokikj M 34 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 477 Viktor Hadji Vasilev M 30 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 486 Gjore Gjorgjievski M 32 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 492 Arsim Brucaj M 40 CCFG- Prishtina Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(50+) | -- 495 Anke Holstein F 50 Germany DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 505 Igor Delov M 28 GITKO STRONG Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 509 Vladimir Pavlov M 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 514 Aleksandar Avramovski M 31 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 517 Ideal Karpuzi M 39 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 520 Elena Dzhekova F 34 PSD Makpetrol+AK8 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 521 Gigo Ivanov M 69 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 523 Stoyan Chochkov M 39 Mladost Running Team Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 526 Vladimir Spasovski M 27 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 529 Vesna Krstevska F 32 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 538 Vasko Sazdovski M 37 Treks Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- --