Krali Marko Trails 2017
Official Results

Powered by
Choose a race Overview Krali Marko Ultra Trail 110K Kozjak Trail 65K Kamena Baba Trail 31K Treskavec Trail 16K

2017-09-23 07:59:58
Started At:Saturday, 23 Sep 2017, 07:59:58h CET
Started:54Finished:48
DNF/DSQ:6DNS:7
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Varosh
CP 01
Treskavec
(8 km)
CP 02
Prilep Lake
(18 km)
CP 03
Pletvar
(24 km)
CP 04
Krstec
(35 km)
CP 05
Prisad
(41 km)
CP 06
Prilep Lake
(47 km)
CP 07
Treskavec
(57 km)
FINISH
Varosh
(64 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 205 Aleksandar Kirkovski M 32 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:56:49 1:49:49 2:23:20 3:51:32 4:34:08 5:02:17 6:21:08 7:03:20 9.07 km/h (6:36 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 201 Marjan Bonev M 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:56:54 1:49:46 2:24:04 3:56:32 4:44:30 5:12:39 6:32:02 7:16:58 8.79 km/h (6:49 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 204 Dejan Todevski M 26 pk makedon Macedonia Finished 0:57:02 1:49:52 2:23:32 3:53:39 4:36:59 5:05:20 6:32:22 7:20:32 8.72 km/h (6:53 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 259 Filip Simonovski M 20 MC Running Team Macedonia Finished 0:57:07 1:57:17 2:33:54 4:27:40 5:40:33 6:13:18 7:48:09 8:33:59 7.47 km/h (8:01 min/km)
5 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 202 Meri Mirceska F 34 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:08:48 2:07:58 2:48:20 4:40:28 5:33:24 6:04:57 7:51:14 8:40:01 7.38 km/h (8:07 min/km)
6 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 241 Krzysztof Niekrasz M 46 Biegowa Świdnica Poland Finished 1:04:45 2:07:36 2:47:27 4:42:01 5:34:55 6:08:43 7:51:27 8:53:39 7.20 km/h (8:20 min/km)
7 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 243 Mihail Stefanov M 33 TREX/PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 1:04:07 2:04:53 2:45:35 4:34:15 5:28:24 6:04:28 7:50:27 8:56:20 7.16 km/h (8:22 min/km)
8 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 236 Antonio Karanfiloski M 21 O.K Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:05:45 2:05:08 2:44:49 4:53:25 5:50:34 6:29:11 8:17:41 9:24:02 6.81 km/h (8:48 min/km)
9 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 267 Vjekoslav Joksimovic M 46 FIJULJ Serbia Finished 1:08:25 2:10:05 2:58:38 5:05:44 6:07:24 6:50:49 8:45:48 9:40:03 6.62 km/h (9:03 min/km)
10 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 244 Kwong Ho Lee M 25 Hong Kong SAR China Finished 1:17:05 2:30:16 3:16:50 5:26:42 6:24:07 7:02:18 8:52:01 9:45:42 6.56 km/h (9:09 min/km)
11 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 214 Roberto Tripchev M 22 Macedonia Finished 1:08:43 2:09:58 2:58:33 5:05:16 6:11:46 6:50:53 8:50:31 9:58:38 6.41 km/h (9:21 min/km)
12 M | 11 M(18-50) | 11 234 Darko Atanasov M 39 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:11:39 2:20:08 3:11:07 5:24:23 6:37:03 7:21:22 9:50:57 10:44:39 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
13 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 256 Jordanka Petrushevska F 37 Netherlands Finished 1:15:40 2:30:20 3:16:35 5:25:17 6:36:56 7:21:15 9:51:04 10:44:41 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
14 M | 12 M(18-50) | 12 215 Gjorgji Gjorgjiev M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:11:12 2:22:03 3:13:31 5:24:44 6:37:12 7:21:17 9:51:28 10:44:44 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
15 M | 13 M(18-50) | 13 248 Darko Roglev M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:09:00 2:08:01 2:52:41 5:10:44 6:17:09 7:04:50 9:24:23 11:04:25 5.78 km/h (10:22 min/km)
16 M | 14 M(50+) | 1 266 Gligor Delev M 57 Canada Finished 1:17:02 2:30:32 3:16:59 5:48:30 6:55:27 7:44:37 9:55:27 11:06:15 5.76 km/h (10:24 min/km)
17 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 260 Albulena Maliqi F 30 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:18:33 2:30:46 3:12:11 5:48:18 6:53:47 7:39:25 9:55:02 11:06:27 5.76 km/h (10:24 min/km)
18 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 233 Sanja Najdovski F 27 Macedonia Finished 1:15:29 2:30:26 3:17:24 5:48:25 6:53:31 7:39:21 9:54:34 11:07:01 5.76 km/h (10:25 min/km)
19 M | 15 M(50+) | 2 264 Peco Stojkoski M 52 Macedonia Finished 1:15:23 2:29:23 3:23:56 6:10:34 7:20:32 8:05:37 10:17:14 11:20:33 5.64 km/h (10:38 min/km)
20 M | 16 M(18-50) | 14 245 Miroslav Kuzmov M 34 Bulgaria Finished 1:15:44 2:21:58 3:16:44 5:48:46 7:05:14 7:51:46 10:13:38 11:28:11 5.58 km/h (10:45 min/km)
21 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 203 Katerina Shipovikj F 27 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:19:31 2:37:33 3:32:26 6:12:34 7:16:03 7:49:41 9:55:55 11:28:12 5.58 km/h (10:45 min/km)
22 M | 17 M(18-50) | 15 261 Martin Horčík M 27 ULTRA Boľavé nohy Slovakia Finished 1:15:33 2:38:55 3:31:11 5:57:47 7:05:01 7:52:14 10:06:04 11:43:16 5.46 km/h (10:59 min/km)
23 M | 18 M(18-50) | 16 218 Mijalco Andonovski M 31 ark lotus Macedonia Finished 1:28:16 2:48:18 3:48:15 6:19:07 7:33:00 8:24:05 10:36:06 12:03:49 5.31 km/h (11:18 min/km)
24 M | 19 M(18-50) | 17 216 Darko Shipovikj M 32 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:16:58 2:37:37 3:32:32 6:18:40 7:32:22 8:22:52 10:35:39 12:03:49 5.31 km/h (11:18 min/km)
25 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 247 Ivana Gerchakova F 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:28:13 2:47:44 3:48:07 6:19:02 7:32:55 8:23:17 10:35:43 12:03:54 5.30 km/h (11:18 min/km)
26 M | 20 M(18-50) | 18 212 Darko Aleksovski M 22 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:28:29 2:47:41 3:48:12 6:18:56 7:32:44 8:23:39 10:37:06 12:03:54 5.30 km/h (11:18 min/km)
27 M | 21 M(18-50) | 19 254 Hristijan Ivanovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:28:21 2:48:00 3:48:26 6:18:52 7:33:05 8:23:00 10:36:29 12:04:05 5.30 km/h (11:18 min/km)
28 M | 22 M(18-50) | 20 211 Spase Mileski M 43 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 1:18:57 2:37:28 3:31:47 5:08:54 7:26:21 8:10:17 10:31:49 12:04:54 5.30 km/h (11:19 min/km)
29 M | 23 M(18-50) | 21 265 Vigan Hoxha M 32 Teleferikat Kosovo Finished 1:19:50 3:21:51 4:14:28 7:16:03 8:26:03 9:08:06 11:03:14 12:11:50 5.25 km/h (11:26 min/km)
30 M | 24 M(18-50) | 22 249 Peter Novak M 42 Saunders - Devlin United States Finished 1:19:55 3:21:46 4:14:25 7:15:35 8:25:59 9:08:03 11:02:43 12:11:55 5.25 km/h (11:26 min/km)
31 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 250 Jovana Stojkovic F 32 Serbia Finished 1:20:21 2:40:53 3:34:24 6:12:27 7:25:55 8:20:56 10:46:27 12:12:07 5.25 km/h (11:26 min/km)
32 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 225 Katarina Šolaja F 23 Serbia Finished 1:20:06 2:40:47 3:34:28 6:12:22 7:17:58 8:20:54 10:41:59 12:12:55 5.24 km/h (11:27 min/km)
33 M | 25 M(18-50) | 23 223 Mohsen Abdelhalim M 39 Egypt Finished 1:25:11 2:47:27 3:45:04 6:50:46 8:08:27 8:58:37 11:08:44 12:34:38 5.09 km/h (11:47 min/km)
34 M | 26 M(18-50) | 24 301 Viktor Najdovski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:19:09 2:39:51 3:40:17 6:40:29 8:05:06 9:05:48 11:09:09 12:40:05 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
35 M | 27 M(18-50) | 25 252 Oliver Krstevski M 47 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:21:44 2:48:09 3:47:06 6:50:53 8:10:10 8:54:17 11:31:26 13:23:08 4.78 km/h (12:32 min/km)
36 M | 28 M(18-50) | 26 227 Luan Ajeti M 34 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:25:53 2:47:42 3:43:55 6:35:15 8:36:26 8:50:28 11:28:59 13:23:11 4.78 km/h (12:32 min/km)
37 M | 29 M(18-50) | 27 221 Shkumbin Cena M 33 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:25:47 2:48:06 3:44:00 6:35:17 8:36:33 8:50:25 11:29:17 13:23:16 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
38 M | 30 M(18-50) | 28 246 Granit Vokshi M 30 SHBA GJERAVICA Kosovo Finished 1:20:53 2:48:05 3:49:24 6:19:10 7:59:50 9:05:51 11:28:53 13:23:23 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
39 M | 31 M(18-50) | 29 228 Engjell Sokoli M 27 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:18:29 2:30:56 3:30:05 7:27:37 8:49:27 9:46:45 12:09:46 14:02:15 4.56 km/h (13:09 min/km)
40 M | 32 M(18-50) | 30 231 Burim Mehmeti M 44 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:28:54 3:33:56 4:40:33 7:27:46 8:49:07 9:46:49 12:09:50 14:02:28 4.56 km/h (13:09 min/km)
41 M | 33 M(18-50) | 31 240 Nikola Miljkov M 29 Sky Running Team Serbia Serbia Finished 1:27:12 2:59:59 4:01:58 7:15:47 8:45:34 9:41:15 12:10:38 14:02:35 4.56 km/h (13:09 min/km)
42 M | 34 M(18-50) | 32 253 Ivica Jovanovikj M 31 TREX/PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 1:31:49 3:05:10 4:12:51 7:29:20 8:53:19 9:47:52 12:25:55 14:23:24 4.45 km/h (13:29 min/km)
43 M | 35 M(18-50) | 33 258 Lazo Zdravev M 32 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:18:36 3:25:40 4:24:49 7:29:13 8:53:24 9:47:57 12:26:15 14:23:42 4.45 km/h (13:29 min/km)
44 F | 9 F(18-50) | 9 237 Snezana Bacevska Josifovska F 45 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:31:56 3:05:44 4:05:21 7:06:03 8:42:33 9:58:15 13:10:47 14:49:53 4.32 km/h (13:54 min/km)
45 F | 10 F(18-50) | 10 251 Lila Krstevska F 45 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:27:57 2:56:53 4:04:52 7:06:18 8:44:25 9:58:21 13:13:25 14:49:59 4.31 km/h (13:54 min/km)
46 M | 36 M(18-50) | 34 303 Dritan Adili M 42 Macedonia Finished 1:28:45 3:05:38 4:05:13 7:06:10 8:42:11 9:58:20 13:10:50 14:50:16 4.31 km/h (13:54 min/km)
47 M | 37 M(18-50) | 35 230 Uragan Alija M 38 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:34:21 3:24:11 4:24:57 8:06:30 9:34:34 10:24:49 13:09:52 14:58:53 4.27 km/h (14:02 min/km)
48 F | 11 F(18-50) | 11 232 Elida Lawton O'connell F 45 Kosovo Ultra trail team Kosovo Finished 1:28:41 3:24:13 4:24:42 8:06:26 9:34:40 10:24:47 13:10:08 14:59:01 4.27 km/h (14:02 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 229 Premton Bogaj M 35 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DSQ 1:34:05 3:25:58 4:31:20 8:46:43 10:39:13 11:25:30 14:08:28 17:43:47 3.61 km/h (16:37 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 217 Helmut Korbella M 44 SC Wiesbaden Germany DNF 1:19:16 2:36:33 3:31:52 -- -- 8:50:07 -- -- 5.32 km/h (11:16 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 262 Svilen Radev M 35 Averi Beers Bulgaria DNF 1:48:55 4:00:11 5:19:02 10:35:02 -- -- -- -- 3.31 km/h (18:08 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 255 Nikola Janev M 23 TREX Macedonia DNF 1:27:31 3:19:42 4:34:18 -- -- -- -- -- 5.25 km/h (11:25 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 305 Rasim Mrlake M 40 Kosova trail running association Kosovo DNF 1:33:46 -- 4:39:55 -- -- -- -- -- 5.14 km/h (11:39 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 263 Aleksandra Gjorjievska F 30 TREX Macedonia DNF 1:35:21 -- 5:53:15 -- -- -- -- -- 4.08 km/h (14:43 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 219 Aleksandar Petrović M 33 Avalasubotom Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 220 Aleksandar Kostić M 30 Avalasubotom Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 222 Nedeljko Dabovic M 34 SK Tribe Montenegro DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 235 Vladimir Delov M 25 / Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 239 Jovica Tajfun Stojanovski M 44 DELTA Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 242 Milutin Markovic M 19 Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 257 Goran Popovski M 36 PSD Makpetrol / Treks Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --