Krali Marko Trails 2017
Official Results

Powered by
Choose a race Overview Krali Marko Ultra Trail 110K Kozjak Trail 65K Kamena Baba Trail 31K Treskavec Trail 16K

2017-09-22 22:59:58
Started At:Friday, 22 Sep 2017, 22:59:58h CET
Started:41Finished:28
DNF/DSQ:13DNS:3
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Varosh
CP 01
Treskavec
(8 km)
CP 02
Prilep Lake
(18 km)
CP 03
Pletvar
(25 km)
CP 04
Krstec
(34 km)
CP 05
Prisad
(41 km)
CP 06
Nebregovo
(54 km)
CP 07
Krstec
(74 km)
CP 08
Prilep Lake
(87 km)
CP 09
Dabnica
(96 km)
CP 10
Treskavec
(100 km)
FINISH
Varosh
(107 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 010 Aleksandar Stojkoski M 27 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:00:19 1:58:31 2:39:19 4:17:24 5:03:50 6:46:55 9:21:21 10:43:25 12:21:05 13:17:08 14:18:12 7.48 km/h (8:01 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 002 Charlie Sharpe M 28 Time2Run United Kingdom Finished 1:00:53 2:02:45 2:41:11 4:29:12 5:16:55 7:22:22 10:37:44 12:07:13 13:28:05 14:20:30 15:15:25 7.01 km/h (8:33 min/km)
3 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 004 Mariya Nikolova F 34 Bulgaria Finished 1:04:59 2:08:32 2:45:27 4:37:41 5:23:10 7:22:16 10:37:25 12:07:19 13:38:42 14:35:27 15:26:49 6.93 km/h (8:39 min/km)
4 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 003 Konstantin Atanasov M 35 Bulgaria Finished 1:04:42 2:08:16 2:45:18 4:37:17 5:23:06 7:22:12 10:37:21 12:07:16 13:38:35 14:35:25 15:26:49 6.93 km/h (8:39 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 027 Fikret Shatri M 44 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DSQ 1:05:16 2:20:52 3:10:09 5:23:22 6:40:13 -- 9:23:37 11:21:43 13:31:56 14:35:42 15:37:56 6.84 km/h (8:45 min/km)
5 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 019 Jure Oblak M 45 Clouds Slovenia Finished 1:00:32 1:58:43 2:38:55 4:29:27 5:17:13 7:22:26 10:37:02 12:09:55 13:48:32 14:48:55 15:53:01 6.74 km/h (8:54 min/km)
6 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 001 Zikica Ivanovski M 33 TREX/PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 1:07:24 2:14:22 2:55:01 4:50:00 5:49:06 7:55:32 10:37:04 13:24:22 15:04:58 16:12:40 17:16:12 6.20 km/h (9:41 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 005 Ilija Pajmakoski M 22 Macedonia DSQ 1:00:27 1:58:52 2:38:38 4:37:34 5:30:51 7:56:31 12:30:42 14:43:07 16:51:00 17:57:18 19:10:29 5.58 km/h (10:45 min/km)
7 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 007 Aleksandar Simjanoski M 36 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:11:47 2:30:09 3:11:38 5:18:05 6:22:28 8:49:34 12:41:41 14:43:20 16:51:04 18:08:10 19:19:23 5.54 km/h (10:50 min/km)
8 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 017 Krasimir Zhekov M 39 Bulgaria Finished 1:12:49 2:29:56 3:15:28 5:23:01 6:21:38 8:49:27 12:39:28 14:44:08 16:50:55 18:01:27 19:19:26 5.54 km/h (10:50 min/km)
9 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 015 Rafal Golec M 46 Poland Finished 1:14:34 2:38:05 3:31:47 6:00:34 7:10:00 9:34:51 13:36:10 15:32:39 17:34:17 18:48:14 20:05:20 5.33 km/h (11:15 min/km)
10 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 008 Sinisa Stankovic M 29 AK Vranjski maratonci Serbia Finished 1:09:24 2:25:42 3:12:46 6:12:24 7:13:35 9:39:45 14:20:39 16:39:49 19:11:41 20:31:52 22:07:41 4.84 km/h (12:24 min/km)
11 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 033 Robert Iliev M 35 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:16:44 2:49:05 3:42:17 6:12:34 7:14:40 9:42:32 14:20:03 16:40:05 19:12:10 20:31:57 22:07:58 4.83 km/h (12:24 min/km)
12 M | 11 M(18-50) | 11 018 Ljubisa Andreic M 49 TREX/ PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 1:23:46 2:53:08 3:51:26 6:35:01 7:48:45 10:39:56 15:09:36 17:41:42 20:01:47 21:13:23 22:29:19 4.76 km/h (12:36 min/km)
13 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 014 Desislava Tsvetanova F 28 iRun.bg Bulgaria Finished 1:14:25 2:38:13 3:29:32 6:03:46 7:16:12 9:58:39 15:04:44 17:47:23 20:01:31 21:29:26 22:59:41 4.65 km/h (12:53 min/km)
14 M | 12 M(50+) | 1 040 Nenad Lazic M 50 Macedonia Finished 1:14:06 2:30:02 3:15:36 5:59:55 7:10:07 9:59:55 15:05:03 17:53:26 20:11:17 21:27:47 23:02:50 4.64 km/h (12:55 min/km)
15 M | 13 M(50+) | 2 035 Zdravko Dejanovic M 52 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:13:28 2:32:11 3:24:05 6:12:18 7:16:46 9:59:47 15:05:10 17:41:44 20:07:47 21:26:56 23:02:55 4.64 km/h (12:55 min/km)
16 M | 14 M(18-50) | 12 037 Borche Miloskovski M 49 TREX/PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 1:13:22 2:32:10 3:23:51 6:12:30 7:16:53 9:59:51 15:05:07 17:41:51 20:07:52 21:26:47 23:03:09 4.64 km/h (12:55 min/km)
17 M | 15 M(18-50) | 13 013 Viktor Tonev M 26 FutureWay Bulgaria Finished 1:26:19 2:59:45 3:55:18 6:29:59 7:42:58 10:41:12 15:22:16 18:09:50 20:49:12 22:11:44 24:00:51 4.46 km/h (13:27 min/km)
18 M | 16 M(18-50) | 14 036 Ivaylo Keremedchiev M 43 Bulgaria Finished 1:22:53 2:54:21 3:49:22 6:34:58 7:44:50 10:39:36 16:18:46 18:24:18 20:49:29 22:09:44 24:00:58 4.46 km/h (13:28 min/km)
19 M | 17 M(50+) | 3 009 Lyubomir Palakarchev M 63 Bulgaria Finished 1:22:46 2:54:13 3:49:30 6:34:55 7:43:14 10:40:03 16:18:40 18:24:07 20:49:16 22:09:07 24:01:14 4.45 km/h (13:28 min/km)
20 M | 18 M(18-50) | 15 029 Astrit Rexhaj M 41 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:19:20 2:52:51 3:52:06 6:48:13 7:41:35 10:36:13 15:53:51 18:43:05 22:09:09 24:15:16 26:43:59 4.00 km/h (14:59 min/km)
21 M | 19 M(18-50) | 16 032 Alban Jetullahu M 39 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:13:10 2:37:17 3:26:57 6:26:39 7:36:19 10:36:20 15:53:57 18:43:06 22:09:20 24:15:36 26:44:07 4.00 km/h (14:59 min/km)
22 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 030 Arineta Mula F 29 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:22:40 2:55:48 3:49:47 6:42:02 8:03:23 11:48:44 18:06:05 20:52:45 23:53:50 25:43:51 28:00:36 3.82 km/h (15:42 min/km)
23 M | 20 M(18-50) | 17 024 Burim Leci M 36 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:22:35 2:55:34 3:49:56 6:41:55 8:03:38 11:48:38 18:06:49 20:52:50 23:54:07 25:43:42 28:00:39 3.82 km/h (15:42 min/km)
24 M | 21 M(18-50) | 18 025 Arten Bajrushi M 43 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo Finished 1:22:49 2:55:36 3:50:36 6:42:15 8:03:31 11:48:31 18:06:13 20:52:53 23:53:57 25:44:04 28:00:47 3.82 km/h (15:42 min/km)
25 M | 22 M(18-50) | 19 031 Blagoja Pecevski M 39 VAK Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:23:21 2:54:34 4:21:10 7:13:57 8:40:37 12:29:13 18:22:30 20:59:03 23:53:44 25:44:31 28:02:11 3.82 km/h (15:43 min/km)
26 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 020 Lea Oblak F 45 Clouds Slovenia Finished 1:28:15 3:48:15 4:49:07 9:17:50 10:33:27 13:45:41 18:47:51 21:58:26 25:16:53 26:55:40 28:22:06 3.77 km/h (15:54 min/km)
27 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 021 Tina Bončina F 42 Trmca trail team Slovenia Finished 1:28:21 3:48:14 4:49:17 9:17:41 10:33:36 13:45:46 18:47:56 21:58:47 25:16:59 26:55:45 28:22:13 3.77 km/h (15:54 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 022 Aleksandar Bukva M 23 Serbia DSQ 1:23:42 2:53:15 3:55:52 7:29:34 8:53:31 12:41:31 -- 21:08:09 24:29:20 26:23:19 28:44:02 3.72 km/h (16:06 min/km)
28 M | 23 M(50+) | 4 011 Keith Saggers M 52 Australia Finished 1:23:35 2:52:31 3:55:57 7:29:25 8:53:15 12:05:48 17:39:06 21:03:43 24:29:26 26:36:54 28:44:05 3.72 km/h (16:06 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 026 Ivona Velimirovic F 45 PAK MOSOR Serbia DSQ 1:54:25 3:45:47 4:52:36 8:14:36 9:57:37 14:04:51 -- 21:08:30 24:28:46 26:40:06 28:48:04 3.72 km/h (16:09 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 023 Vuk Rokvic M 28 SK ``Tribe`` Serbia DSQ 26:52:45 3:45:33 4:49:39 8:14:18 9:57:47 14:04:29 -- 21:08:45 24:28:53 26:44:27 29:07:25 3.67 km/h (16:19 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 016 Nesho Manchev M 43 Bulgaria DNF 1:24:43 2:54:41 -- 7:15:04 8:40:22 12:10:22 18:16:10 21:10:28 -- -- -- 4.11 km/h (14:36 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 038 Nikola Cicoski M 33 TREX Macedonia DNF 1:21:55 2:56:14 3:56:17 6:56:01 8:05:20 11:02:19 -- -- -- -- -- 4.89 km/h (12:15 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 041 Georgi Georgiev M 36 Bulgaria DNF 1:32:53 3:48:33 5:19:32 8:32:10 10:10:40 13:59:28 -- -- -- -- -- 3.86 km/h (15:32 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 043 Boban Stojanov M 41 AK Astrajon Macedonia DNF 1:16:09 2:36:02 3:31:08 6:17:02 7:38:59 -- -- -- -- -- -- 5.36 km/h (11:11 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 006 Burim Baftiri M 35 TREX Macedonia DNF 1:09:19 2:25:50 3:12:39 5:49:01 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 5.84 km/h (10:15 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 039 Krasimir Stefanov M 43 Bulgaria DNF 1:14:54 2:38:14 3:31:36 6:26:47 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 5.27 km/h (11:22 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 042 Ivaylo Iliev M 45 Bulgaria DNF 1:15:00 2:38:10 3:33:03 6:27:02 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 5.27 km/h (11:22 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 034 Arbnor Zena M 41 n/a Kosovo DNF 1:19:23 2:54:31 3:51:59 6:47:56 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 5.00 km/h (11:59 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 012 Marjan Chaushevski M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 028 Muhamet Spahiu M 42 Kosova Ultra Trail Team Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 044 Philippe Emilov Tanneff M 32 Brz ohliov Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --